HORÁRIO DIRETORES DE TURMA 2023 > 2024

2º CICLO

5º A . VITOR NOGUEIRA  ( 3º FEIRA . 15 : 25 )

6º A . PATRÍCIA MARQUES  ( 4ª FEIRA . 08 : 10 )

5º B . GABRIEL FRAGA ( 3ª FEIRA . 10: 15 )

6º B . LAURENTINA FERREIRA ( 3ª FEIRA . 10 : 15 )

5º C . ANA PAULA CORREIA (  3ª FEIRA . 10 : 15 )

6º C . OLGA SILVA  ( 3ª FEIRA . 08 : 10 )

5º D . Mª INÊS SILVA ( 3ª FEIRA . 10 : 15  ) 

6º D .  M ª JOÃO GOMES ( 5ª FEIRA . 15 : 25 )

5º E . LILIANA FERREIRA  (  4ª FEIRA . 11 : 15 )

6º E . ANA PAULA ADRIÃO ( 6ª FEIRA . 13 : 20 )

5º F . CARLA GONÇALVES   ( 2ª FEIRA . 16 : 15 )

6º F . JOSÉ PEIXOTO  ( 3ª FEIRA . 15 : 25 )

3º CICLO

7º A . CARLA GONÇALVES (  4ª FEIRA . 08 : 10 )

8º A . TERESA MOREIRA ( 3ª FEIRA . 14 : 20 )

7º B . Mª PAULA COUTO (  6ª FEIRA . 08 : 10) 

8º B . Mª HELENA RODRIGUES  (  5ª FEIRA . 09 : 10 )

7º C . HELENA FERNANDES  (  3ª FEIRA . 09 : 10 )

8º C . FRANCISCO FONTE  (  5 ª FEIRA . 16 : 25 )

7º D . CARLA SUSANA SILVA (  4ª FEIRA . 11 : 15 )

8º D . CARLOS CUNHA (  3ª FEIRA . 15 : 25 ) 

7º E . ISABEL MENEZES (  3ª FEIRA . 08 : 10 )

8º E . JÚLIA BRAGA (  5ª FEIRA . 08 : 10 )

7º F . PAULO GOMES SÁ  ( 3ª FEIRA . 10 : 15 )

8º F . EDUARDA RIBEIRO ( 5ª FEIRA . 16 : 25)

9º A . MÁRCIA OLIVEIRA ( 6ª FEIRA . 14 : 20 )

9º B . Mª JORGE URBANO (  5ª FEIRA . 09 : 10 )

9º C . CLÁUDIA LAZARO  (  4ª FEIRA . 13 : 20 )

9º D . ANA LUÍSA DIAS  ( 6ª FEIRA . 10 : 15 )

9º E . SÍLVIA LEAL  (  5ª FEIRA . 09 : 10 )

9º F . RAQUEL SILVA (  4ª FEIRA . 14 : 20 )

ENSINO SECUNDÁRIO

10º A . PAULA GUIMARÃES  ( 6ª FEIRA . 10 : 15 )

11º A . ANA FERNANDES ( 5ª FEIRA . 10 : 15 )

10º B . SÓNIA MAGALHÃES (  3ª FEIRA . 09 : 10 )

11º B . LIA MOTA  (  5ª FEIRA . 11 : 15 )

10º C . Mª CRISTINA NEVES ( 5ª FEIRA . 12 : 15 )

11º C . Mª GRAÇA CARNEIRO ( 6ª FEIRA . 11 : 15  ) 

10º D . MARTA PAIVA ( 5ª FEIRA . 10 : 15 )

11º D . PAULO FERREIRA ( 2ª FEIRA .14 : 20 )

10º E . SUSNA BENIGNO (  5ª FEIRA . 11 : 15 ) 

11º E . CARLOS GRILO  (  5ª FEIRA . 08 : 10 )

11º F . ARLETE FERREIRA  ( 2ª FEIRA . 08 : 10 )

11º G . Mª JUDITE PEREIRA ( 2ª FEIRA . 10 : 15 )

12º A . VITOR FRANÇA ( 5ª FEIRA . 08 : 10 )

12º B . ISABEL HORTAS ( 4ª FEIRA . 08 : 10 )

12º C . ISABEL MAIA ( 4ª FEIRA . 08 : 10 )

12º D . ALICE MAGALHÃES (  3ª FEIRA . 11 : 15 )

12º E . JORGE OLIVEIRA ( 6ª FEIRA . 10 : 15 )

12º F . JORGE SANTOS  ( 2ªFEIRA . 11 : 15 )